Back
DQ, 3:18 left
250
Atte Ovaska
(5)
(1)
Sisu Gym
Juho Turtinen
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Americana, 2:40 left
251
Niklas Karvinen
(2)
(7)
MMA Vantaa
Henri Reponen
Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Armbar, 0:16 left
252
Tiago Nascimento
(3)
(16)
Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Lauri Tähtinen
GB Gym
Walkover
253
reeti Raitanen
Finnfighters Gym
Anttoni Heinänen
(3)
(1)
Jyväskylän Fight Club
DQ, 4:20 left
258
Patrick Pirskanen
(1)
Ahjo Training Center
Atte Ovaska
(5)
(1)
Sisu Gym
DQ, 0:55 left
259
Aleksi Virta
(4)
(13)
Finnfighters Gym
Juho Lahdenperä
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Points, 2
0
3
2
0
1
260
Aleksi Kytöviita
Finnfighters Gym
Joonas Rantanen
(1)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Points, 9
0
0
0
0
0
261
Akseli Kaasalainen
(10)
(5)
(9)
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Joona Heino
(2)
(4)
Jyväskylän Fight Club
Choke, 2:01 left
262
Mikko Palo
Jyväskylän Fight Club
Henri Reponen
Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Collar Choke, 1:19 left
263
Joona Lohtander
(1)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Vili Mikkola
(1)
Finnfighters Gym
Points, 0
0
1
0
0
2
264
Jan-Erik Malm
(4)
BJJ Vaasa
Olli Metsola
(1)
MMA Kotka
Lock, 0:33 left
265
Anton Stenroos
(2)
Sisu Gym
Alan Muukkonen
MMA Lappeenranta
Bow and Arrow, 1:43 left
266
Esa Turkia
MMA Lappeenranta
Lauri Tähtinen
GB Gym
Armbar
267
Juuso Pyyppönen
(1)
(1)
Sisu Gym
Janne Hakkarainen
Finnfighters Gym
Points, 4
0
1
2
0
0
268
Joonas Söderlund
(2)
(2)
MMA Vantaa
Johan Koskinen
(1)
BJJ Vaasa
Collar Choke, 3:29 left
269
Juhokalle Pekkala
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Mika Hämäläinen
(2)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Points, 0
0
0
0
0
0
270
Ari Norrbacka
(1)
Kuopion Gladiator Factory
reeti Raitanen
Finnfighters Gym
Points, 0
0
0
2
0
0
271
Kasperi Elomaa
(5)
(10)
Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Mika Kivinen
(3)
(3)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Points, 4
0
0
4
0
2
272
Jesse Sipiläinen
Gracie Barra Kouvola
johannes ollonqvist
(2)
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Points, 0
0
1
3
-2
0
273
Mika Väisänen
(1)
Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Juho Ihalainen
(3)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Points, 0
0
0
3
0
2
276
Atte Ovaska
(5)
(1)
Sisu Gym
Aleksi Virta
(4)
(13)
Finnfighters Gym
Americana, 4:09 left
277
Aleksi Kytöviita
Finnfighters Gym
Akseli Kaasalainen
(10)
(5)
(9)
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Points, 2
0
1
2
0
0
278
Henri Reponen
Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Joona Lohtander
(1)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Triangle, 2:21 left
279
Jan-Erik Malm
(4)
BJJ Vaasa
Alan Muukkonen
MMA Lappeenranta
Points, 11
0
1
6
0
3
280
Esa Turkia
MMA Lappeenranta
Janne Hakkarainen
Finnfighters Gym
Armbar, 2:46 left
281
Joonas Söderlund
(2)
(2)
MMA Vantaa
Mika Hämäläinen
(2)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Points, 0
0
1
2
0
0
282
Ari Norrbacka
(1)
Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Kasperi Elomaa
(5)
(10)
Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Choke, 2:34 left
283
johannes ollonqvist
(2)
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Mika Väisänen
(1)
Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Collar Choke, 3:11 left
285
Aleksi Virta
(4)
(13)
Finnfighters Gym
Akseli Kaasalainen
(10)
(5)
(9)
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Points, 2
0
0
0
0
0
286
Henri Reponen
Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Jan-Erik Malm
(4)
BJJ Vaasa
Points, 0
0
1
9
0
0
287
Janne Hakkarainen
Finnfighters Gym
Joonas Söderlund
(2)
(2)
MMA Vantaa
Lock, 1:44 left
288
Ari Norrbacka
(1)
Kuopion Gladiator Factory
johannes ollonqvist
(2)
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Points, 2
0
1
0
0
0
289
Akseli Kaasalainen
(10)
(5)
(9)
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Jan-Erik Malm
(4)
BJJ Vaasa
Choke, 2:33 left
290
Janne Hakkarainen
Finnfighters Gym
Ari Norrbacka
(1)
Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Winner: Akseli Kaasalainen
Points, 9
-1
0
0
-1
0
291
Akseli Kaasalainen
(10)
(5)
(9)
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Ari Norrbacka
(1)
Kuopion Gladiator Factory